Staff Directory

Office of the Executive Director

Bro. Thomas Osorio,

Executive Director

Ext. 1142/1163 

Ann Marie Ermilio,

 Executive Assistant 

Ext. 1111

Zachary Cooper,

Director of Communications

Ext. 2112

Lynn Bradford,

Coordinator of Hospitality

Ext. 1100

Vocational Rehabilitation:Adults Services, ALPS, Workforce Program (WIB, CWEP)

Cathy Scanlon,

Administrator of Programs

Ext. 1112 

Kelly Stout,

Case Manager

Ext. 1224

Isabella Jones,

Skill Development Specialist

Ext. 1156

Kimberly Quigley,

Director of Adult Services

Ext. 1116

Joanne Patnode,

Vocational Serv./Job Coach

Ext. 1117

Julia Spagnoletti,

Supervisor of Day Habilitation

Ext. 1226

Rose Stewart,

Employment Specialist

Ext. 1225

Jen Macchione,

        Supervisor of VR

Ext. 1113

Aleida Vargas,

Skill Development Specialist

Ext. 1114

Brielle DeRosa,

Case Manager

Ext. 1115

Tyler Marioni,

Skill Development Specialist

Ext. 1176

Early Intervention Program

Cathy Scanlon,

Administrator of Programs

Ext. 1112 

Patricia (Patti) Krawice,

Supervisor of EI

Ext. 2106

Sue Ross,

Director of EI

Ext. 2102

Linda D'Ambrosio,

Supervisor of EI

Ext. 2105

Jaquelyn Rooney,

Supervisor of EI

Ext. 2103

Christine Evans,

EIP Billing/Business Admin 

Ext. 1123

Theresa Perazzelli,

Supervisor of EI

Ext. 2104

Development Office

Jeff Sanders,

Chief Development Officer

Ext. 1264

Karen Sapio,

Development Assistant

Ext. 1261

Risk Management/Buildings and Facilities

Jason Bintliff,

Director of Strategic Initiatives/Compliance Officer

Ext. 1135

Human Resources

Shannon Moscariello,

HR Coordinator

Ext. 1128

Casey Schell,

HR/Volunteer Coordinator

Ext. 1131

Mission Integration

Priscilla Lydon

Director of M&V

Ext. 1205

Pastoral Care Services

Paula Froio,

Pastoral Care Coordinator

Ext. 1207

Linda Kutz,

Faith Formation/

Food Pantry

Ext. 1600

Transportation

Courtney Anderson,

Transportation Manager

Ext. 1725

Maintenance

Michael Schauffele,

Maintenance Supervisor

Ext. 1230